Headlines
Loading...

 

Full name:: Yusuf Taofeek Oyetobi

Stage name :; OYT

Nationalist::: Nigeria

State of Origin ::::Oyo state

City Or Town ::: Ibadan

Date of Birth::: 15 of April 1996

Father's name::: Yusuf Safi Oyelanmi

Mother's name::: Adebayo Sefiyat Folashade

Primary school::: D.C Araromi primary school gbongan

Secondary school:::: Gbongan and odeomu Anglican school of science

High institution::: kwara state polytechnic

I am Obedience David the CEO of www.pryme9jablog.com.ng Need more details wa.me @+2348149669151 Thanks!

0 Comments:

Message